Gaji Marketing Supervisor di Indonesia

  • Marketing Supervisor

    2 months ago


    Bandung, Indonesia, Indonesia PT. Maha Kreasi Indonesia Penuh waktu

    Job Description Company Description PT. Maha Kreasi Indonesia is a leading corporate event...


  • Tangerang, Banten, Indonesia PT Guna Bakti Unggul Penuh waktu Rp 180 - Rp 240 Kontrak

    We are looking for a Marketing Supervisor to support the growth of our multiple houseware and glassware product brands....

  • Marketing Supervisor

    21 jam yang lalu


    Jakarta Barat, Jawa, Indonesia Orchid Florist & Decoration Penuh waktu Rp 180 - Rp 360 Kontrak

    Minimum 3 years of experience in Marketing, preferably at Supervisor or Team Lead level. Experienced in the hospitality...

Gaji di Indonesia {year}

Position Gaji rata-rata / Tahunan
Salary comparison

FAQ - Marketing Supervisor

Average salary and compensation data for Marketing Supervisor in Indonesia

Minimum salary data for Marketing Supervisor in Indonesia

Maximum salary data for Marketing Supervisor in Indonesia

Data diperbarui: September 2026

Career guide: How to become a Marketing Supervisor
Duties, skills, education and opportunities

Methodology

Salary data is calculated from compensation ranges published in active job listings in Indonesia. Job postings that include salary information are analyzed to obtain minimum, average and maximum values by position. Data is updated monthly and reflects listings from the last 90 days. Sample size for this position: 5 job postings with salary.